1 KILPA Omjakon Hot Pot Outi Seppä Ville Mäkelä
2 KILPA Hiiltomiehet Ville Niemelä Tommi Sahila
3 KILPA Multisport.fi Petri Forsman Janne Mononen
4 KILPA Team Duro 1 Tero Jantunen Tuomas Maisala
5 KILPA Team Buff Jaani Lantela Jenni Mattila
6 KILPA Hugging Monday Arto Metsäranta Anssi Tervonen
7 KILPA Team Equador Niko Toimela Laura Salminen
8 KILPA Team Woodman 1 Juha Nurminen Pekka Teivaanmäki
9 KILPA Hortus Medikales Mari Koivunen Marja Rantanen
10 KILPA Team Rahtiklinikka Jorma Kainulainen Janne Kortelainen
11 KILPA Repostelijat Antti Pasanen Sanni Eloneva
12 KILPA Vipeltäjät Susanne Toivanen Ritva Rissanen
13 KILPA Makkaraperunat Janne Hietala Jukka-Pekka Peltonen
14 KILPA Teekkarireserviläiset - TERES ry Janne Ikonen Jarno Vanhatalo
15 KILPA Ex-Men Timo Siurola Tero Jukola
16 KILPA ACT Jari Ahtola Toni Niiranen
17 KILPA Omjakon retkeilijät Heikki Hihnala Pekka Sorjonen
18 KILPA Team Penalty Joonas Ahola Juha Prittinen
19 KILPA Släbärit Ruusu Saarinen Erkka Ryynänen
20 KILPA Raisu Lumous Anne Rauhamäki Soile Koskela
21 KILPA Team SnowFlakes 1. Minna Kairisalo Elina Borgenström
22 KILPA Sirius B Matti Ruuska Sami Korkela
23 KILPA Team Brothers Jani Huttunen Timo Huttunen
24 KILPA Team Snowflakes 3 Kati Korhonen Saara Vuorenkoski
25 KILPA Team Tervonen Aino Tervonen Anssi Tervonen
26 KILPA ST Mela Kateissa Ville Vaarala Sami Kiehelä
27 KILPA Team Ydin Ossi Luoma Elmeri Juura
28 KILPA Telemark Team Örn Eero Moilanen Henri Arjanne
29 KILPA Vähän vajaat kolmekymppiset Suvi Tiainen Annu Oikkonen
30 KILPA Omjakon Vilttiketju Tuomas Hallila Jarno Mikkola
31 KILPA Pom'potes Salla Saarinen Liisa Paakkanen
32 KILPA Team Duro 2 Ville Reinikainen Mikko Kolehmainen
33 KILPA Jets Jussi Haikka Stina Haikka
34 HAASTE Goblins Reijo Roininen Anu Roininen
35 HAASTE Game Boys Janne Snellman Sakari Hollmen
36 HAASTE CUBE LTD TEAM Karo Kustonen Silja Voutilainen
37 HAASTE JytkyVenture 5 Janne Nieminen Piia Huopainen
38 HAASTE JytkyVenture 4 Timo Mikkonen Janne Koskinen
39 HAASTE TeamSnowFlakes Anu Oksanen Katariina Laurila
40 HAASTE Team Penitetentes Mika Korte Pasi Tanskanen
41 HAASTE Team Lost Kimmo Joutsi Jan Hopearuoho
42 HAASTE Team Powder Zacharias Wickholm Staffan Martin
43 HAASTE Las Aventureras Paula Nuorteva Anna Ruotsalainen
44 HAASTE Hook & the Dagger Timo Seppälä Jani Ristimäki
45 HAASTE Dippers Adventures Altti Näsi Milja Huttunen
46 HAASTE Pallopojat Raimo Marjatsalo Kari Hukkinen
47 HAASTE Team Lihurit Antti Laaksonen Riku Rosti
48 HAASTE LOKKI Leena Valta Anna Pynnönen
49 HAASTE Rectus femoris Tero Savolainen Aaron Vuola
50 HAASTE Team Spirit 4 Pasi Kinnari Ismo Hirvelä
51 HAASTE Team SnowFlakes 4 Elisa Tiensuu Salla Ruosaari
52 HAASTE Team Qsamo Harri Karjalainen Henri Saapunki
53 HAASTE Dynamo K1 Tero Kauppinen Johanna Leino
54 HAASTE Team Casuarina Simo Sippola Samuli Toivonen
55 HAASTE Vesille Venosen mieli Tapani Hammarskjöld Juhani Engman
56 HAASTE Team Kekkerit Kristian Perttula Juhani Penttilä
57 HAASTE Hiekka ja Puu Jari Pyhtiä Ilari Autio
58 HAASTE Uusi huomen Tatu Petäjä Sampo Kyrenius
59 HAASTE Riihon ukk 1 Mikael Kangasniemi Niko Jokinen
60 HAASTE Riihon ukk featuring No Limit Matias Hurme Matti Jäntti
61 HAASTE Team Totipotentti Fatih Kayaanan Nestori Nurmi